Kalender

Kalender

Kies een ploeg uit de lijst
Kies een wedstrijdtype uit de lijst

TypeTijdstipLocatieThuisploegUitslagBezoekers
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen07/09/2019 09:30O8Bekerminiemen B3-0 DAMES VC EKSAARDE
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen07/09/2019 12:00O8Bekerminiemen A3-0 COSMOS WONTERGEM
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen07/09/2019 12:00O8Bekerscholieren A3-0 GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen07/09/2019 15:30O8Dames D3-1 METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen08/09/2019 13:00O3D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE0-3 Bekerscholieren B
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen08/09/2019 13:30O8Bekerjunioren3-0 VC KALKEN
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen08/09/2019 14:00E2DAMES VC EKSAARDE2-3 Bekerkadetten A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen08/09/2019 15:00S9VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B0-3 Bekerkadetten B
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen08/09/2019 18:00S8GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE0-3 Dames C
Competitie28/09/2019 09:30O8Kadetten A3-0 MEZO ZOTTEGEM A
Competitie28/09/2019 09:30O8Miniemen B3-0 METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B
Competitie28/09/2019 09:30O8Miniemen C1-3 VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN
Competitie28/09/2019 13:30O8Dames C3-2 EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A
Competitie28/09/2019 13:30O8Dames D0-3 VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A
Competitie29/09/2019 09:30O8Preminiemen 2BB8-4 EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM B
Competitie29/09/2019 10:30O8Junioren3-0 VC BELVOC BELSELE
Competitie29/09/2019 13:30O8Scholieren A3-0 VC BELVOC BELSELE A
Competitie29/09/2019 13:30O8Kadetten C1-3 EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
Competitie29/09/2019 13:30O8Kadetten B0-3 VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen29/09/2019 18:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B1-3 AUBEL VBC
Competitie05/10/2019 10:00A8ASS'NEE ASSENEDE 0-3 Junioren
Competitie05/10/2019 11:30N5METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B3-1 Miniemen C
Competitie05/10/2019 12:00W4VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN1-3 Kadetten C
Competitie05/10/2019 13:00L6VC KALKEN A0-3 Miniemen A
Competitie05/10/2019 14:00Z10MEZO ZOTTEGEM A3-0 Kadetten B
Competitie05/10/2019 16:00K4VC KRUISHOUTEM3-0 Scholieren B
Competitie05/10/2019 16:00B1GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B0-3 Dames D
Competitie05/10/2019 16:30L3VC PANDA'S LOKEREN1-3 Scholieren A
Competitie05/10/2019 17:00M8VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE3-1 Kadetten A
Competitie05/10/2019 20:00W4VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN A3-1 Dames C
Competitie06/10/2019 18:00EVC VilvoordeTOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE0-3 Dames B
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen10/10/2019 20:30Sporthal OudegemVC OUDEGEM A 0-3 Dames A
Competitie12/10/2019 09:30O8Miniemen B3-2 METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A
Competitie12/10/2019 09:30O8Miniemen C0-3 MEZO ZOTTEGEM
Competitie12/10/2019 09:30O8Kadetten A3-0 SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM
Competitie12/10/2019 12:00O8Miniemen A3-0 DYNACO LEDE A
Competitie12/10/2019 13:30O8Dames C1-3 METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A
Competitie12/10/2019 13:30O8Dames D3-0 VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS
Competitie12/10/2019 16:30Sporthal Steuren Ambacht, LendeledeBLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE A0-3 Dames A
Competitie12/10/2019 20:30Sporthal Achterbroek, KalmthoutFIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT A2-3 Dames B
Competitie13/10/2019 09:30O8Preminiemen 2BB10-2 ASS'NEE ASSENEDE A
Competitie13/10/2019 13:30O8Kadetten B1-3 VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE
Competitie13/10/2019 13:30O8Scholieren A3-1 VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE
Competitie13/10/2019 13:30O8Kadetten C0-3 METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH C
Competitie13/10/2019 16:30O8Junioren1-3 DYNACO LEDE
Competitie13/10/2019 16:30O8Scholieren B1-3 METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B
Competitie19/10/2019 11:30H5VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE0-3 Kadetten A
Competitie19/10/2019 11:30H5VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE A3-1 Miniemen A
Competitie19/10/2019 12:30A8ASS'NEE ASSENEDE 3-0 Scholieren B
Competitie19/10/2019 13:00L6VC KALKEN3-0 Junioren
Competitie19/10/2019 13:00Z10MEZO ZOTTEGEM2-3 Miniemen B
Competitie19/10/2019 13:00N5METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A3-0 Miniemen C
Competitie19/10/2019 15:00A8ASS'NEE ASSENEDE 3-2 Kadetten C
Competitie19/10/2019 17:00L9SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM3-1 Kadetten B
Competitie19/10/2019 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B3-0 BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A
Competitie19/10/2019 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A3-0 VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE
Competitie19/10/2019 20:30B6VC BELVOC BELSELE2-3 Dames D
Competitie19/10/2019 20:30A8ASS'NEE ASSENEDE A0-3 Dames C
Competitie20/10/2019 14:00O3D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE H. - Preminiemen 2BB
Competitie23/10/2019 20:30Gem. Sporthal, AsLADIES VOLLEY LIMBURG As-Tongeren - Dames A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen26/10/2019 09:30O8Bekerpreminiemen - VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen26/10/2019 13:30O8Dames D - AVANTI AALTER B (2)
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen26/10/2019 13:30O8Dames C - ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C (2)
Competitie26/10/2019 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A
Competitie26/10/2019 19:30Salle Roger Souris, ThuilliesTCHALOU VOLLEY - Dames A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen01/11/2019 20:30Sporthal Steuren Ambacht, LendeledeBLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE - Dames A
Competitie02/11/2019 09:30O8Miniemen B - COSMOS WONTERGEM B
Competitie02/11/2019 09:30O8Miniemen C - VC OUDEGEM A
Competitie02/11/2019 12:00O8Miniemen A - AVANTI AALTER A
Competitie02/11/2019 13:30O8Dames C - VC KALKEN A
Competitie02/11/2019 13:30O8Dames D - VC KALKEN B
Competitie02/11/2019 14:30O8Scholieren B - AVANTI AALTER B
Competitie02/11/2019 20:30Sporthal Ter Molen, TisseltM. SIKS BLAASVELD VC - Dames B
Competitie03/11/2019 09:30O8Preminiemen 2BB - AVANTI AALTER A
Competitie03/11/2019 13:30O8Kadetten B - METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A
Competitie03/11/2019 13:30O8Scholieren A - VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Competitie03/11/2019 13:30O8Kadetten C - AVANTI AALTER
Competitie03/11/2019 16:30O8Junioren - KANGOEROES AALST
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen03/11/2019 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE
Competitie09/11/2019 09:30O8CARUUR VOLLEY GENT A - Preminiemen 2BB
Competitie09/11/2019 10:00O2VC OUDEGEM A - Miniemen B
Competitie09/11/2019 13:00N5METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A - Kadetten A
Competitie09/11/2019 13:00B10ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN A - Scholieren A
Competitie09/11/2019 13:30V1COSMOS WONTERGEM - Scholieren B
Competitie09/11/2019 14:00M5ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN - Junioren
Competitie09/11/2019 16:30S9VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B - Miniemen A
Competitie09/11/2019 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE
Competitie09/11/2019 20:30O2VC OUDEGEM C - Dames D
Competitie10/11/2019 14:00L7DYNACO LEDE - Kadetten C
Competitie10/11/2019 17:00B10ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN B - Dames C
Competitie10/11/2019 18:00Stedelijke Sporthal, TorhoutVKT TORHOUT A - Dames B
Competitie16/11/2019 09:30O8Kadetten A - MEVOC MEERBEKE A
Competitie16/11/2019 09:30O8Miniemen B - COSMOS WONTERGEM A
Competitie16/11/2019 09:30O8Miniemen C - D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B
Competitie16/11/2019 12:00O8Miniemen A - NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN A
Competitie16/11/2019 13:30O8Dames C - BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
Competitie16/11/2019 13:30O8Dames D - NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B
Competitie16/11/2019 20:30Sporthal OudegemVC OUDEGEM A - Dames A
Competitie17/11/2019 09:30O8Preminiemen 2BB - COSMOS WONTERGEM
Competitie17/11/2019 13:00O3D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE A - Kadetten B
Competitie17/11/2019 13:30O8Scholieren A - JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE
Competitie17/11/2019 13:30O8Kadetten C - COSMOS WONTERGEM
Competitie17/11/2019 16:30O8Junioren - JEVO MALDEGEM
Competitie17/11/2019 16:30O8Scholieren B - KUROS ZULTE DAMESVOLLEY
Competitie17/11/2019 18:00Hall Omnisports, AubelAUBEL VBC - Dames B
Competitie23/11/2019 14:00W4VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN - Miniemen B
Competitie23/11/2019 16:00V1COSMOS WONTERGEM B - Miniemen C
Competitie23/11/2019 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - WEVOC WELLEN A
Competitie23/11/2019 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - ASTERIX AVO
Competitie24/11/2019 18:00O8Dames D - DAMES VC EKSAARDE A
Competitie30/11/2019 13:30N5NAVOK NAZARETH HEREN - Preminiemen 2BB
Competitie30/11/2019 14:00B6VC BELVOC BELSELE A - Scholieren A
Competitie30/11/2019 15:30M13JEVO MALDEGEM B - Kadetten C
Competitie30/11/2019 18:15B6VC BELVOC BELSELE - Junioren
Competitie30/11/2019 19:30L9SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM A - Dames C
Competitie01/12/2019 10:00L7DYNACO LEDE B - Miniemen C
Competitie01/12/2019 11:00O3D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B - Miniemen B
Competitie01/12/2019 11:00O3D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE A - Miniemen A
Competitie01/12/2019 13:00O3D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE A - Kadetten A
Competitie01/12/2019 14:00A5VC FELCO GAVERE - Scholieren B
Competitie01/12/2019 17:30Complexe Sportif LimalLIMAL-OTTIGNIES - Dames B
Competitie01/12/2019 18:00G3VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME A - Dames D
Competitie07/12/2019 09:30O8Preminiemen 2BB - D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE D.
Competitie07/12/2019 09:30O8Kadetten A - Kadetten B
Competitie07/12/2019 09:30O8Miniemen B - Miniemen C
Competitie07/12/2019 12:00O8Miniemen A - VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Competitie07/12/2019 13:30O8Dames C - VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
Competitie07/12/2019 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - VBC ZANDHOVEN A
Competitie08/12/2019 13:30O8Scholieren A - VC PANDA'S LOKEREN
Competitie08/12/2019 13:30O8Kadetten C - JEVO MALDEGEM A
Competitie08/12/2019 16:30O8Junioren - ASS'NEE ASSENEDE
Competitie08/12/2019 18:00Sporthal Arena, DeurneINTERFREIGHT ANTWERP VOLLEY TEAM W - Dames A
Competitie14/12/2019 09:30O8Miniemen B - VC OUDEGEM B
Competitie14/12/2019 09:30O8Miniemen C - COSMOS WONTERGEM A
Competitie14/12/2019 12:00O8Miniemen A - ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN A
Competitie14/12/2019 13:30O8Dames C - DYNACO LEDE A
Competitie14/12/2019 13:30O8Dames D - VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE A
Competitie14/12/2019 20:30Sporthal Beveren-RoeselareBEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE A - Dames B
Competitie15/12/2019 09:30O8Preminiemen 2BB - SFEROS VBK DEINZE
Competitie15/12/2019 13:30O8Kadetten B - MEVOC MEERBEKE A
Competitie15/12/2019 13:30O8Kadetten C - VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE
Competitie15/12/2019 14:00L7DYNACO LEDE - Junioren
Competitie15/12/2019 16:30O8Scholieren B - DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM
Competitie21/12/2019 10:00O2VC OUDEGEM B - Miniemen C
Competitie21/12/2019 16:00N3MEVOC MEERBEKE B - Dames C
Competitie21/12/2019 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - VBC WAREMME
Competitie21/12/2019 20:00B10ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C - Dames D
Competitie21/12/2019 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - MODAL CHARLEROI VOLLEY
Competitie22/12/2019 10:00L7DYNACO LEDE B - Miniemen B
Competitie22/12/2019 11:00M13JEVO MALDEGEM A - Miniemen A
Competitie22/12/2019 11:15Z9DYNAMO ZOVOC LIEVEGEM - Scholieren B
Competitie22/12/2019 12:45Z9DYNAMO ZOVOC LIEVEGEM - Kadetten C
Competitie22/12/2019 13:30Z9DYNAMO ZOVOC LIEVEGEM A - Preminiemen 2BB
Competitie22/12/2019 13:30O8Scholieren A - ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN A
Competitie22/12/2019 16:30O8Junioren - ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN
Competitie11/01/2020 14:00M11KANGOEROES AALST - Junioren
Competitie11/01/2020 16:30S9VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A - Scholieren A
Competitie11/01/2020 20:00E5EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A - Dames C
Competitie11/01/2020 20:30S10VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A - Dames D
Competitie18/01/2020 13:30O8Dames D - GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B
Competitie18/01/2020 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE A
Competitie19/01/2020 16:30O8Junioren - VC KALKEN
Competitie19/01/2020 16:30O8Scholieren B - VC KRUISHOUTEM
Competitie19/01/2020 18:00Sporthal Diepvenneke, VosselaarBVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A - Dames B
Competitie25/01/2020 14:45N1METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B - Scholieren B
Competitie25/01/2020 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE
Competitie25/01/2020 17:30M13JEVO MALDEGEM - Junioren
Competitie25/01/2020 19:30M9VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS - Dames D
Competitie25/01/2020 20:30N1METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A - Dames C
Competitie26/01/2020 10:30Z2JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE - Scholieren A
Competitie26/01/2020 17:30Sporthal AVERBO M8, BrakelVOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE - Dames A
Competitie29/01/2020 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - LADIES VOLLEY LIMBURG As-Tongeren
Competitie01/02/2020 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT A
Competitie01/02/2020 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - TCHALOU VOLLEY
Competitie08/02/2020 13:30O8Dames C - ASS'NEE ASSENEDE A
Competitie08/02/2020 13:30O8Dames D - VC BELVOC BELSELE
Competitie08/02/2020 16:00Sportcomplex HaasrodeBDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A - Dames B
Competitie08/02/2020 20:30Mr. V. Arena, OostendeHERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE - Dames A
Competitie09/02/2020 13:30O8Scholieren A - VC BELVOC BELSELE A
Competitie09/02/2020 16:30O8Junioren - VC BELVOC BELSELE
Competitie09/02/2020 16:30O8Scholieren B - ASS'NEE ASSENEDE
Competitie15/02/2020 16:30O8Scholieren B - KANGOEROES AALST
Competitie15/02/2020 18:00O8Dames C - VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN A
Competitie15/02/2020 19:30S10VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE - Scholieren A
Competitie22/02/2020 10:00A8ASS'NEE ASSENEDE - Junioren
Competitie22/02/2020 12:45L3VC PANDA'S LOKEREN - Scholieren A
Competitie22/02/2020 16:00A3AVANTI AALTER B - Scholieren B
Competitie22/02/2020 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC
Competitie22/02/2020 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - VC OUDEGEM A
Competitie23/02/2020 13:30L6VC KALKEN B - Dames D
Competitie23/02/2020 17:00L6VC KALKEN A - Dames C
Competitie26/02/2020 20:00Sporthal Meerminnen BASTERIX AVO - Dames A
Competitie29/02/2020 13:30O8Dames C - ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN B
Competitie29/02/2020 13:30O8Dames D - VC OUDEGEM C
Competitie29/02/2020 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - VKT TORHOUT A
Competitie29/02/2020 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - INTERFREIGHT ANTWERP VOLLEY TEAM W
Competitie01/03/2020 13:30O8Scholieren A - VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE
Competitie01/03/2020 16:30O8Junioren - DYNACO LEDE
Competitie01/03/2020 16:30O8Scholieren B - COSMOS WONTERGEM
Competitie07/03/2020 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - AUBEL VBC
Competitie07/03/2020 20:30Salle Ballens ASBL, MonceauMODAL CHARLEROI VOLLEY - Dames A
Competitie14/03/2020 14:00M5ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN - Junioren
Competitie14/03/2020 16:00Z6KUROS ZULTE DAMESVOLLEY - Scholieren B
Competitie14/03/2020 16:30K2ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN A - Scholieren A
Competitie14/03/2020 20:00Sporthal De Bloken, WellenWEVOC WELLEN A - Dames B
Competitie14/03/2020 20:30M5BMV BEVEREN MELSELE - Dames C
Competitie15/03/2020 14:00N4NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B - Dames D
Competitie21/03/2020 13:30O8Dames D - VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME A
Competitie21/03/2020 13:30O8Dames C - SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM A
Competitie21/03/2020 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - LIMAL-OTTIGNIES
Competitie22/03/2020 16:30O8Scholieren B - VC FELCO GAVERE
Competitie22/03/2020 17:00L6VC KALKEN - Junioren
Competitie28/03/2020 14:00M11KANGOEROES AALST - Scholieren B
Competitie28/03/2020 19:00Sporthal Het Veld, ZandhovenVBC ZANDHOVEN A - Dames B
Competitie28/03/2020 20:30S9VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B - Dames C
Competitie29/03/2020 13:30O8Scholieren A - VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Competitie29/03/2020 16:30O8Junioren - KANGOEROES AALST
Competitie29/03/2020 18:00E2DAMES VC EKSAARDE A - Dames D
Competitie04/04/2020 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE A
Competitie18/04/2020 15:45D3DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM - Scholieren B
Competitie18/04/2020 20:30Z1VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE A - Dames D
Competitie19/04/2020 13:30O8Scholieren A - JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE
Competitie19/04/2020 16:30O8Junioren - JEVO MALDEGEM
Competitie19/04/2020 18:00L7DYNACO LEDE A - Dames C
Competitie19/04/2020 18:00Pôle-Ballon de la Province de LiègeVBC WAREMME - Dames B
Competitie25/04/2020 13:30O8Dames C - MEVOC MEERBEKE B
Competitie25/04/2020 13:30O8Dames D - ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C
Competitie26/04/2020 16:30O8Scholieren B - DYNAMO ZOVOC LIEVEGEM